Featured Photos:
Rate this pornstar:
current rating 8.8 ( 41 votes )
0.0
you must login to vote login now
Model Information:

Name: Faith Leon
Aliases: Faith, Tory, Michelle, Faith Leone, Mychelle, Faith Nubiles, FTV Tori, Tori Taylor
Birthday: March 20, 1985
Country: United States
Ethnicty: Caucasian
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5' 11
Cup Size: B
Measurements: 34B-27-36
Categories:  Lucky Lesbians  New Solos  Teenage Whores  

More videos with Faith Leon
Photos with Faith Leon

  • You might also like ..
  • D shlong
    D shlong
    Rating: 0.0
  • Keira Night
    Keira Night
    Rating: 0.0
  • Britney Brooks
    Britney Brooks
    Rating: 0.0
  • Kelly Wells
    Kelly Wells
    Rating: 0.0