Featured Photos:
Rate this pornstar:
current rating 8.3 ( 37 votes )
0.0
you must login to vote login now
Model Information:

Name: Niya Yu
Aliases: Nya Yu
Birthday: August 30, 1980
Country: Taiwan
Ethnicty: Oriental
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5' 3
Cup Size: C
Measurements: 32C-24-34
Categories:  Oriental Orgy  

More videos with Niya Yu
Photos with Niya Yu

  • You might also like ..
  • Charlotte Vale
    Charlotte Vale
    Rating: 0.0
  • Veronique Vega
    Veronique Vega
    Rating: 0.0
  • Britney Brooks
    Britney Brooks
    Rating: 0.0
  • Kylie Wilde
    Kylie Wilde
    Rating: 0.0