Featured Photos:
Rate this pornstar:
current rating 8.5 ( 27 votes )
0.0
you must login to vote login now
Model Information:

Name: Katarina Kat
Aliases: Katerina Kat, Kat, Svetlana
Birthday: June 19, 1984
Country: Kazakhstan
Ethnicty: Caucasian
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5' 9
Cup Size: C
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Categories:  Lucky Lesbians  

More videos with Katarina Kat
Photos with Katarina Kat

  • You might also like ..
  • D shlong
    D shlong
    Rating: 0.0
  • Sheila
    Sheila
    Rating: 0.0
  • Britney Brooks
    Britney Brooks
    Rating: 0.0
  • Kacey Villaness
    Kacey Villaness
    Rating: 0.0