Featured Photos:
Rate this pornstar:
current rating 8.7 ( 30 votes )
0.0
you must login to vote login now
Model Information:

Name: Jordana James
Aliases: Jordanna James
Birthday: November 28, 1985
Country: Bahamas
Ethnicty: Latina
Eye Color Hazel
Hair Color: Brunette
Height: 5' 6
Cup Size: B
Measurements: 32B-24-34
Categories:  Shocking Cocks  Just Legal Babes  

More videos with Jordana James
Photos with Jordana James

  • You might also like ..
  • D shlong
    D shlong
    Rating: 0.0
  • Sheila
    Sheila
    Rating: 0.0
  • Jordana James
    Jordana James
    Rating: 0.0
  • Kylie Wilde
    Kylie Wilde
    Rating: 0.0