Featured Photos:
Rate this pornstar:
current rating 8.3 ( 32 votes )
0.0
you must login to vote login now
Model Information:

Name: Nikki Luv
Aliases: Luci Diamond, Nikky Lov, Laci Diamond
Birthday: November 29, 1991
Country: Czech
Ethnicty: Caucasian
Eye Color Grey
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5'10
Cup Size: A
Measurements:
Categories:  Jerk It Bitch  

More videos with Nikki Luv
Photos with Nikki Luv

  • You might also like ..
  • D shlong
    D shlong
    Rating: 0.0
  • Ryan Sky
    Ryan Sky
    Rating: 0.0
  • Sheila
    Sheila
    Rating: 0.0
  • Britney Brooks
    Britney Brooks
    Rating: 0.0