Featured Photos:
Rate this pornstar:
current rating 8.2 ( 38 votes )
0.0
you must login to vote login now
Model Information:

Name: Britney Stevens
Aliases: Brittany Stevens, Brittney Stevens, Britney
Birthday: February 24, 1985
Country: United States
Ethnicty: Caucasian
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5' 3
Cup Size: C
Measurements: 36C-25-36
Categories:  New Solos  Slutty Squirters  

More videos with Britney Stevens
Photos with Britney Stevens

  • You might also like ..
  • D shlong
    D shlong
    Rating: 0.0
  • Kacey Villaness
    Kacey Villaness
    Rating: 0.0
  • AJ Bailey
    AJ Bailey
    Rating: 0.0
  • Kelly Wells
    Kelly Wells
    Rating: 0.0