Featured Photos:
Rate this pornstar:
current rating 8.5 ( 28 votes )
0.0
you must login to vote login now
Model Information:

Name: April Blossom
Aliases: April, Corinne, Corine
Birthday: September 1, 1979
Country: United States
Ethnicty: Caucasian
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color: Brunette
Height: 5' 6
Cup Size: C
Measurements: 36C-24-34
Categories:  New Solos  Simple Fucks  Slutty Squirters  

More videos with April Blossom
Photos with April Blossom

  • You might also like ..
  • Sheila
    Sheila
    Rating: 0.0
  • Keira Night
    Keira Night
    Rating: 0.0
  • Chloe Chanel
    Chloe Chanel
    Rating: 0.0
  • Kelly Wells
    Kelly Wells
    Rating: 0.0