Featured Photos:
Rate this pornstar:
current rating 8.5 ( 18 votes )
0.0
you must login to vote login now
Model Information:

Name: Jamie Elle
Aliases: Jaime Elle, Jamie Ele
Birthday: June 2, 1985
Country: United States
Ethnicty: Caucasian
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5' 2
Cup Size: C
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Categories:  Sex Toy Teens  Teenage Whores  

More videos with Jamie Elle
Photos with Jamie Elle

  • You might also like ..
  • Kharti
    Kharti
    Rating: 0.0
  • Charlotte Vale
    Charlotte Vale
    Rating: 0.0
  • Kelly Wells
    Kelly Wells
    Rating: 0.0
  • Riley
    Riley
    Rating: 0.0