Featured Photos:
Rate this pornstar:
current rating 8.5 ( 39 votes )
0.0
you must login to vote login now
Model Information:

Name: Anita Dark
Aliases: Sonia Bergher, Sonia Berger, Anita Pansy, Shelby Kane
Birthday: April 11, 1975
Country: Hungary
Ethnicty: Caucasian
Eye Color Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5' 7
Cup Size: D
Measurements: 34D-22-32
Categories:  Lucky Lesbians  New Solos  Busty Solos  

More videos with Anita Dark
Photos with Anita Dark

  • You might also like ..
  • Charlotte Vale
    Charlotte Vale
    Rating: 0.0
  • Britney Brooks
    Britney Brooks
    Rating: 0.0
  • Chloe Chanel
    Chloe Chanel
    Rating: 0.0
  • Jordana James
    Jordana James
    Rating: 0.0