Featured Photos:
Rate this pornstar:
current rating 8.4 ( 41 votes )
0.0
you must login to vote login now
Model Information:

Name: Jassie
Aliases: Jassie Nubiles, Jassie James, Jessie, Jassie Jones, Trista, Hazel, Jassy, Jesse, Jassie Lewis
Birthday: September 5, 1982
Country: Canada
Ethnicty: Caucasian
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color: Brunette
Height: 5' 7
Cup Size: A
Measurements: 34A-26-34
Categories:  Lucky Lesbians  Sex Toy Teens  Just Legal Babes  Teenage Whores  

More videos with Jassie
Photos with Jassie

  • You might also like ..
  • Ryan Sky
    Ryan Sky
    Rating: 0.0
  • Myla Montez
    Myla Montez
    Rating: 0.0
  • Nika Noir
    Nika Noir
    Rating: 0.0
  • Taylor Kurtis
    Taylor Kurtis
    Rating: 0.0